Professional Background CheckInformation on professionals, their work history and resumes

Find Professionals

Florida Associate Justices Directory

Trustoria includes a professional profile for nearly every Associate Justice in Florida.

Find more Associate Justices and other Lawyers near in Florida by specifying the city where you need their services.

The Trustoria Professional Directory helps everyone find the best person for their next project.

34 results found

Robert Griscti Gainesville, FL

Robert S. Griscti

Professions & Specialties

JuristLegal CounselCriminal Defense LawyerLaw ClerkJudicial Law ClerkDefense AttorneyLawyerAssociate JusticeChief ExecutiveChief Administrative OfficerPresenterWriter and EditorEditing ProfessionalCopy EditorWriting and Editing ProfessionalEducational ManagerCopy Desk ChiefSchool AdministratorHigher Education ProfessionalPedagogueInstructorLobbyistOperations ManagerManagement Team ExecutiveBoard MemberChairpersonSpeakerRepresentativePublic Relations ProfessinalSpokespersonRecognitionCoordinatorManagers

Experience & Education

Office:
Dean, Mead, Egerton, Bloodworth, Capouano & Bozarth, P.A.
901 Nw 57Th Street, Gainesville, FL 32605
Phone:
Specialties:
Trial Practice, Appellate Practice
ISLN:
906858439
Admitted:
1980, Florida Bar
Biography:
Robert Griscti is Of Counsel in Dean Mead’s Gainesville office and a member of the Litigation ...

Howard Coates West Palm Beach, FL

Howard K. Coates, Jr.

Professions & Specialties

Judicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkAssociate JusticeConstructionMaster of EducationReal Estate ManagerDoctor of MedicineProperty ManagerEditing ProfessionalWriter and EditorWriting and Editing ProfessionalLicensed Real Estate BrokerCopy EditorCopy Desk ChiefChief ExecutiveTeam MemberManagersRepresentativeSupporting MemberPartnerDirectorOperations ManagerFounding MemberBoard MemberManagement Team Executive

Experience & Education

Office:
McDonald Hopkins LLC
505 S. Flagler Drive, Suite 300, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Phone:
Specialties:
Business Litigation, Construction Law and Litigation
ISLN:
908328428
Admitted:
1986, Georgia, 1987, Florida
Biography:
Professional Experience

Howard has more than 20 years of extensive experience...

John Quaranta Miami, FL

John Marion Quaranta

Professions & Specialties

Judicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkAssociate Justice

Experience & Education

Office:
Weil Quaranta McGovern, P.A.
200 South Biscayne Boulevard, Miami, FL 33131
Phone:
Specialties:
Commercial Litigation, Securities Litigation
ISLN:
900754294
Admitted:
1992, Florida, U.S. District Court, Southern, Middle and Northern Districts of Florida
Biography:
Order of the Coif. Member, University of Miami Law Review. Thomas P. McDougall Scholar. Associate...

Carissa Kranz West Palm Beach, FL

Professions & Specialties

Judicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkAssociate Justice

Experience & Education

Office:
Greenberg Traurig, LLP
777 South Flagler Drive, Suite 300 East, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Phone:
Specialties:
Litigation
ISLN:
922535681
Admitted:
2011, Florida, 2012, New York
Biography:
Carissa A. Kranz focuses her practice on securities litigation. Prior to joining the firm, Carissa...

Lisa Geiger Orlando, FL

Lisa J. Geiger

Professions & Specialties

Associate JusticeJudicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkLawyerReal Estate ManagerProperty ManagerConstructionLicensed Real Estate BrokerPostsecondary TeacherClerical SpecialistSecretary

Experience & Education

Office:
Burr & Forman LLP
200 South Orange Avenue, Suite 800, Orlando, FL 32801
Phone:
Specialties:
Commercial Litigation, Construction Law-Litigation
ISLN:
917322615
Admitted:
2002, Florida, U.S. Court of Appeals for the Eleventh Circuit
Biography:
Lisa was recognized as part of the top ten percent of attorneys in Central Florida by the Orlando...

Matthew Klein Orlando, FL

Matthew A. Klein

Professions & Specialties

Associate JusticeJudicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkBachelor of ScienceJuris DoctorFinancial OfficerFinancial ManagerReal Estate ManagerTreasurerLicensed Real Estate BrokerSupporting MemberActivistTeam MemberNon-ProfitProperty Manager

Experience & Education

Office:
Jackson Lewis P.C.
390 N. Orange Avenue, Suite 1285, Orlando, FL 32801
Phone:
Specialties:
Labor and Employment
ISLN:
919730722
Admitted:
2008, Florida and U.S. District Court, Middle District of Florida, 2009, U.S. District Court, Northern District of Florida
Biography:
Matthew Klein is an Associate in the Orlando office of Jackson Lewis P.C. Prior to joining Jackson...

Joseph Alvarez Tampa, FL

Joseph Alvarez, G.

Professions & Specialties

Law ClerkAdvocateDefense AttorneyLawyerLegal CounselJudicial Law ClerkJuristCriminal Defense LawyerAssociate JusticeAssociate AttorneyNurseNurse PractitionerCertified Nurse AideBachelors DegreeClerkClerical Specialist

Experience & Education

Office:
The Matassini Law Firm
2811 West Kennedy Boulevard, Tampa, FL 33609
Phone:
Specialties:
Criminal Law, Personal Injury
ISLN:
922037666
Admitted:
2013, Florida
Biography:
Prior to college Joseph Alvarez always had a sense of service. He dreamed of serving his country as ...

Kevin Gowen Orlando, FL

Kevin R. Gowen

Professions & Specialties

NotaryLaw ClerkJudicial Law ClerkLawyerAssociate JusticeChief ExecutiveChairpersonConstructionInternational Affairs

Experience & Education

Office:
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell Professional Association
300 South Orange Avenue (32801), Orlando, FL 32801
Phone:
Specialties:
Consumer Litigation Defense, Commercial Litigation
ISLN:
918095440
Admitted:
2004, Florida, U.S. District Courts of Florida (Middle)
Biography:
Kevin Gowen represents clients in commercial litigation matters, including collections and breach...

Charlene Poblete Jacksonville, FL

Professions & Specialties

Law ClerkJudicial Law ClerkLawyerGeneral CounselLegal CounselStudent LawyerAssociate JusticeJuristLegal InternAdvocateOf CounselMedical TranscriptionistMedical Record TranscriberClinical Data Management ProfessionalEditorSurgeonSurvey ResearcherSurgical SpecialistHealthcare SupportHealth Information SpecialistJuris DoctorBachelor of ArtsChief ExecutivePartnerRepresentativeOffice AssistantResearch AssistantClerical SpecialistOffice ClerkResearcher

Experience & Education

Office:
Wicker Smith O'Hara McCoy & Ford P.A.
50 North Laura Street, Suite 2700, Jacksonville, FL 32202
Phone:
Specialties:
Civil Litigation, Medical Malpractice
ISLN:
919789737
Admitted:
2007, Florida, 2010, U.S. District Court, Northern and Middle Districts of Florida
Biography:
Charlene C. Poblete is a partner in the firm's Jacksonville office, who focuses her practice in the ...

Neil Taylor Miami, FL

Neil G. Taylor

Professions & Specialties

Judicial Law ClerkLawyerAttorney At LawDefense AttorneyAssociate JusticeLaw ClerkDistrict AttorneyCriminal Defense LawyerCounty AttorneyPublic DefenderTrial LawyerSecretaryEditor

Experience & Education

Office:
Law Offices of Neil G. Taylor, P.A.
201 Alhambra Circle, 11Th Floor, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Phone:
ISLN:
903229256
Admitted:
1977, Tennessee, 1979, Florida
Biography:
Staff Member, Memphis State Law Review, 1976-1977. Recipient, Law Alumni Scholarship. Associate...

Mark Schecter Fort Lauderdale, FL

Mark S. Schecter

Professions & Specialties

LawyerJudicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkConstructionReal Estate ManagerProperty ManagerLicensed Real Estate BrokerWriting and Editing ProfessionalWriter and EditorEditorial AssistantChief ExecutiveEditing Professional

Experience & Education

Office:
Schecter Law
100 North East Third Avenue, Suite 620, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Phone:
Specialties:
Commercial Litigation, Civil Trial Law
ISLN:
903995823
Admitted:
1974, Florida
Military:
Lieut., USNR, 1968-1974
Biography:
Phi Alpha Delta; Associate Justice, Cumberland Moot Court Board; Recipient, American Jurisprudence...

Dominick Salfi Altamonte Springs, FL

Professions & Specialties

Law ClerkJudicial Law ClerkJuristMediatorAdvocateLawyerJudgeArticled ClerkChief JudgeAssociate JusticeLegal CounselManagersSupporting MemberTeam MemberLeaderVocalistEntertainerSingerTenorChairpersonPedagogueInstructorChief ExecutiveGovernorCivil ServantGovernment Administration OfficerEntertainment Professional

Experience & Education

Office:
999 Douglas Avenue, Suite 3333, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
Admitted:
1961, Florida, U.S. District Court, Southern and Central Districts of Florida and United States Supreme Court
Biography:
Certified Civil Mediator. Former State Attorney for the Eighteenth Judicial Circuit, Florida,...

Brandon Steele Tallahassee, FL

Brandon Steele Law Clerk at Agency for Health Care Administration

Professions & Specialties

Legal CounselLawyerAttorney GeneralLaw ClerkJuristStudent LawyerOf CounselGeneral CounselLaw SpecialistAssociate JusticeJudicial Law ClerkChief ExecutiveChief Administrative OfficerManagersHostTechnical Support SpecialistsTeam MemberGovernorAnalystsClerical SpecialistTechnical SpecialistResearcherWeb MarketerNon-ProfitSurvey ResearcherInternet Marketing ManagerBachelor of Business AdministrationCivil ServantBachelor of ScienceGovernment Administration OfficerDepartment SupervisorDepartment ManagerProgram DirectorMarketing ManagerDirectorChairpersonManagerFounderOperations ManagerProject ManagersTechnicianCoordinatorOffice ClerkRecruitmentFounding MemberHuman Resources SpecialistSecurity

Experience & Education

Position:
Law Clerk at Florida Agency for Health Care Administration
Title:
Law Clerk at Agency for Health Care Administration
Location:
Tallahassee, Florida Area
Industry:
Law Practice
Work history:
Florida Agency for Health Care Administration - Tallahassee, Florida AreaLaw Clerksince Jan 2013Florida State University Supreme Court - Tallahassee, Florida AreaAssociate JusticeSep 2012 - May 2013
Skills:
International Legal Research, German, Florida Legal Research, International Human Rights, Spanish,...
Languages:
English, German, Spanish

Douglas Lapointe Orlando, FL

Douglas J. LaPointe

Professions & Specialties

Associate JusticeJudicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkOperations ManagerBoard MemberManagement Team Executive

Experience & Education

Office:
Cameron, Hodges, Coleman, LaPointe & Wright, P.A.
111 North Magnolia Avenue, Suite 1350, Orlando, FL 32801
Mailing Address:
111 North Magnolia Avenue, Suite 1350, Orlando, Florida, 32801-2378
Phone:
Specialties:
Insurance Defense, Employee Benefits
ISLN:
909668905
Admitted:
1993, Florida, 1994, U.S. District Court, Middle District of Florida
Biography:
Psi Chi. Gold Key. Henry Upson Sims Moot Court (Board Member, Finalist, Associate Justice).

Mandy Mandes Orlando, FL

Mandy Mandes

Professions & Specialties

Associate JusticeCommissionerMediatorJudicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkAdvertising Sales AgentBusiness AdministratorSecurityAdvertising ProfessionalAdvisorHR ManagerChairpersonOperations ManagerDevelopment DirectorChief ExecutiveFamily PractitionerSurgical SpecialistPediatricianCivil ServantGeneral PractitionerBachelor of Business AdministrationHealth ProfessionalHealth PractitionerCity ManagerHospital Care ProfessionalTeam MemberOrganization ManagementSupporting MemberManagement Team ExecutiveFounding MemberNon-ProfitSpokespersonMayorCounty CommissionerBoard MemberSelectman

Experience & Education

Location:
Orlando, Florida Area
Industry:
Marketing and Advertising
Work history:
Cornerstone Hospice, Orlando, FL Regional Development Director for Orange, Osceola, Polk, Hardee & Highlands CountiesOct 2007 - Mar 2010American Red Cross, Orlando, FL Development DirectorJan 2004 - Sep 2007
Skills:
Major Gifts, Corporate Partnerships, Healthcare Marketing, Physician Relations

Neil Taylor Bradenton, FL

Professions & Specialties

Judicial Law ClerkLawyerAttorney At LawDefense AttorneyAssociate JusticeLaw ClerkDistrict AttorneyCriminal Defense LawyerCounty AttorneyPublic DefenderSecretaryEditor

Experience & Education

Office:
Grimes Goebel Grimes Hawkins Gladfelter & Galvano, P.L.
1023 Manatee Avenue West, Bradenton, FL 34205
Phone:
Specialties:
Exclusively Criminal Trial Practice
ISLN:
903229256
Admitted:
1977, Tennessee, 1979, Florida
Biography:
Member, Memphis State Law Review. Recipient, Law Alumni Scholarship. Associate Justice, Moot Court...

James Gailey Miami, FL

Professions & Specialties

JudgeJuristAssociate JusticeJudicial Law ClerkLegal CounselChief JudgeAdvocateLaw ClerkPostsecondary TeacherManagersPedagogueLeaderLecturerChairpersonChief ExecutiveInstructor

Experience & Education

Office:
1210 Washington Ave., Ste. 245, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Admitted:
1980, Florida, U.S. District Court, Southern District of Florida including Trial Bar and U.S. Court of Appeals, Fifth Circuit, 1981, U.S. Court of Appeals, Eleventh Circuit
Biography:
Beta Alpha Psi; Order of Barristers; Society of the Bar and Gavel. Member, 1979-1980 and Vice...

Christopher Preston Tallahassee, FL

Christopher Preston Territory Sales Intern at Ecolab

Professions & Specialties

Associate JusticeJudicial Law ClerkLawyerLaw ClerkLaw SpecialistChief ExecutiveStudent WorkerVice PresidentApprenticeOperations Manager

Experience & Education

Position:
Territory Sales Intern at Ecolab, Vice President of Professional Development at Pi Sigma Epsilon,...
Title:
Territory Sales Intern at Ecolab
Location:
Tallahassee, Florida Area
Industry:
Law Practice
Work history:
Ecolab Territory Sales Internsince May 2011Pi Sigma Epsilon Vice President of Professional Developmentsince Jan 2011
Skills:
Management

Janelle Cannon Tallahassee, FL

Professions & Specialties

Judicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkAssociate Justice

Experience & Education

Work

Company:
Legal services of north florida
Externship
Company:
Florida state university
Associate justice

Alex Holtzapple Ormond Beach, FL

Professions & Specialties

Associate JusticeJudicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkResearcherSurvey ResearcherResearch AssistantResearch AnalystStudent WorkerSales RepresentativePsychology SpecialistMaster of ScienceLeaderManagersBachelor of Science

Experience & Education

Work

Company:
Embry-riddle aeronautical university
Research analyst
Company:
Embry-riddle student court - Daytona Beach, FL
Chief / associate justice

Robert Strongarone Miami, FL

Professions & Specialties

Associate JusticeJudicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkMarketing ManagerMarketing AdministratorBranch ManagerField Marketing SpecialistFinancial Services Sales Agent

Experience & Education

Work

Company:
Fiu student government association (sga) supreme court
Associate justice
Company:
Scottrade, inc.
Branch manager

Daniel Sullivan Tampa, FL

Professions & Specialties

Judicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkAssociate JusticeSales ManagerSales ExecutiveSales Account AssociateOperations ManagerRetail SalespersonRetail Professional

Experience & Education

Work

Company:
Shooters world - Tampa, FL
Sales associate
Company:
Interfraternity council conduct board, university of south florida - Tampa, FL
Associate justice

Marilyn Hurd Orlando, FL

Marilyn Hurd Hospital and Physician Liaison Samaritan Care Hospice

Professions & Specialties

Associate JusticeJudicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkHR ManagerFounding MemberAdvertising Sales AgentDevelopment DirectorAdvertising ProfessionalChief ExecutiveFounderChairpersonPhysicianNon-ProfitSupporting MemberAdvisorBachelor of Business AdministrationGeneral PractitionerSecurityFamily PractitionerPediatricianTeam MemberMarketing ManagerHealth PractitionerHealth ProfessionalHospital Care ProfessionalMarketing DirectorOperations ManagerWeb MarketerInternet Marketing ManagerBusiness Administrator

Experience & Education

Title:
Hospital and Physician Liaison Samaritan Care Hospice
Location:
Orlando, Florida Area
Industry:
Marketing and Advertising
Work history:
Global Physician Marketing President & FounderJul 2010 - Jul 2011Cornerstone Hospice, Orlando, FL Regional Development Director for Orange, Osceola, Polk, Hardee & Highlands CountiesOct 2007 - Mar 2010
Skills:
Physician Relations, Hospital Liaison, Patient Education, Marketing, Partnerships, Annual Giving,...
Languages:
Spanish

Julie Mandel Boca Raton, FL

Julie Mandel Attorney/Managing Member of Florida Legal Help, PLLC

Professions & Specialties

Law SpecialistLawyerProperty ManagerReal Estate ManagerNurseNurse PractitionerLicensed Real Estate BrokerCertified Nurse AideChief ExecutiveManaging MemberManaging PartnerManagerPartnerOperations ManagerPsychology Specialist

Experience & Education

Position:
Attorney and Managing Partner at Florida Legal Help, PLLC
Title:
Attorney/Managing Member of Florida Legal Help, PLLC
Location:
Boca Raton, Florida
Industry:
Law Practice
Work history:
Florida Legal Help, PLLC - Boca Raton, FloridaAttorney and Managing Partnersince 2011Greenfield & Coomber, P.A., nka Aldridge Connors LLP - Boca Raton, FLAttorneyFeb 2010 - Feb 2011
Judicial Law Clerk at Associate Justice John E Wallace

Michael Hacker Gainesville, FL

Michael Hacker JD/MBA Seeking Bar Admission and Experienced Entrepreneur

Professions & Specialties

Judicial Law ClerkLaw SpecialistParalegalLaw ClerkAssociate JusticeLawyerFounding MemberChief ExecutiveEditorCo-FounderFounderEntrepreneurJuris DoctorManagersMaster of Business AdministrationTeaching AssistantEducational Assistant TeacherSoftware DevelopersData ScientistData Entry SpecialistTutorAutomotive SpecialistStudent WorkerAutomotive ProfessionalClient Service OfficerCustomer ServiceIT SecurityAccount ManagerOperations ManagerCorporate ExecutiveAdvisorBusiness AdministratorFinance and Accounting SpecialistAccounting BookkeeperComputer Security SpecialistComputer Software ProfessionalData AnalystBookkeeperSecurity and Investigations Professional

Experience & Education

Position:
Co-Founder at RoomSync
Title:
JD/MBA Seeking Bar Admission and Experienced Entrepreneur
Location:
Gainesville, Florida Area
Industry:
Law Practice
Work history:
RoomSync - Gainesville, FloridaCo-Foundersince Jan 2012Florida Law Review - Gainesville, FloridaExecutive Communications EditorJul 2012 - May 2013

Jason Lambert Tampa, FL

Jason Lambert Appellate Attorney at Zinzow Law

Professions & Specialties

JuristLegal CounselLaw SpecialistAdvocateJudicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkLawyerNurse PractitionerCertified Nurse AideNurseOperations ManagerProject ManagerBachelor of Business AdministrationProject ManagersJuris DoctorStudent WorkerSales ManagerSales DirectorOwnerDirector of OperationsChief Executive

Experience & Education

Position:
Appellate Attorney at Zinzow Law
Location:
Tampa/St. Petersburg, Florida Area
Industry:
Law Practice
Work history:
Zinzow Law - Palm Harbor, FloridaAppellate Attorneysince Nov 2012Zinzow Law - Palm Harbor, FloridaLaw ClerkMay 2010 - Oct 2012
Associate Justice at Stetson Law Moot Court Board

Raul Loredo Altamonte Springs, FL

Professions & Specialties

JuristLegal CounselLaw ClerkJudicial Law ClerkAssociate JusticeAdvocateContract AttorneyLawyerDocument ReviewerLaw SpecialistTeam MemberSupporting MemberAssociate of ArtsPsychologistResearch ScientistPsychology SpecialistBachelor of ArtsJuris DoctorEquipment Tools Purchasing AgentDepartment Store SalespersonRetail ProfessionalRetail SalespersonMaster of Science

Experience & Education

Position:
Associate at Beytin, McLaughlin, McLaughlin, O'Hara & Bolin, P.A
Location:
Altamonte Springs, Florida
Industry:
Law Practice
Work history:
Beytin, McLaughlin, McLaughlin, O'Hara & Bolin, P.A - Orlando, Florida AreaAssociatesince May 2013Beacon Hill Staffing Group - Ft. LauderdaleContract AttorneyJan 2013 - Apr 2013
Languages:
Spanish

Greg Salnick West Palm Beach, FL

Professions & Specialties

Law ClerkJudicial Law ClerkLaw SpecialistAttorney At LawStudent LawyerLegal InternLawyerStudent WorkerApprenticeCook

Experience & Education

Position:
Assistant State Attorney at Palm Beach State Attorney's Office
Title:
Assistant State Attorney
Location:
West Palm Beach, Florida Area
Industry:
Law Practice
Work history:
Palm Beach State Attorney's Office Assistant State Attorneysince Aug 2010Office of The State Attorney, Fifteenth Judicial Circuit, West Palm Beach, FL Certified Legal InternJan 2010 - Apr 2010
Associate Justice at Florida State University Supr..

Greg Salnick West Palm Beach, FL

Professions & Specialties

Law ClerkJudicial Law ClerkLaw SpecialistAttorney At LawStudent LawyerLegal InternLawyerStudent WorkerApprenticeCook

Experience & Education

Position:
Assistant State Attorney at Palm Beach State Attorney's Office
Title:
Assistant State Attorney
Location:
West Palm Beach, Florida Area
Industry:
Law Practice
Work history:
Palm Beach State Attorney's Office Assistant State Attorneysince Aug 2010Office of The State Attorney, Fifteenth Judicial Circuit, West Palm Beach, FL Certified Legal InternJan 2010 - Apr 2010
Associate Justice at Florida State University Supr..

Justin Alex Gainesville, FL

Professions & Specialties

Law ClerkJudicial Law ClerkLegal InternAttorney At LawAssociate JusticeLaw SpecialistStudent LawyerLawyerAuthorTechnical CommunicatorTechnical EditorResearch EditorAccounting BookkeeperFinance and Accounting SpecialistGovernment Administration ProfessionalBookkeeperStudent WorkerCommunity Service ManagerOperations ManagerEducational Assistant TeacherSurvey ResearcherVolunteerResearcherResearch AssistantBusiness AdministratorAdvisorBachelor of ScienceNon-ProfitTeaching Assistant

Experience & Education

Title:
Executive Research Editor at Florida Law Review
Location:
Gainesville, Florida Area
Industry:
Law Practice
Work history:
Pension Benefit Guaranty Corporation Legal InternMay 2010 - Aug 2010Federal Public Defender for the Middle District of Florida Legal InternMay 2009 - Jun 2009

Luis Then Tampa, FL

Professions & Specialties

Chief JudgeJudgeBookkeeperAccounting BookkeeperArmy Second LieutenantFinance and Accounting Specialist

Experience & Education

Position:
2LT at Army National Guard
Title:
Disbursement Officer
Location:
Tampa/St. Petersburg, Florida Area
Industry:
Financial Services
Work history:
Army National Guard 2LTsince May 2012University of South Florida - Tampa/St. Petersburg, Florida AreaChief JusticeApr 2011 - May 2012
Student Supreme Court Associate Justice at University of South Florida

Christina Potter Miami, FL

Professions & Specialties

Legal AideJudicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkParalegalStudent WorkerApprenticeOperations ManagerProgram DirectorLegislatorBachelor of ArtsChief ExecutiveEvent Manager

Experience & Education

Work

Company:
Oasis alliance, corp. rmfm program
Legal assistant and program manager
Company:
American cancer society - Tampa, FL
Intern

Skills

Writing, Editing, Bilingual Fluency in Spanish and English.

Justin Weatherspoon Miami, FL

Professions & Specialties

Judicial Law ClerkLaw ClerkAssociate JusticeAdvisorChief ExecutiveChairpersonBachelor of ScienceMechanicAdministrative AssociateAdministrative ClerkClerical Specialist

Experience & Education

Work

Company:
Phi delta theta international fraternity
Risk management advisor
Company:
Horne plumbing
Plumber's helper

Skills

CAD, Composite Materials, Fluids Dynamics, Sustainability, Mechanical Design, Control Systems, Heat ...

Andres Schwarz Fort Lauderdale, FL

Professions & Specialties

Law ClerkJudicial Law ClerkFinancial ManagerFinancial OfficerTreasurerCollections SpecialistBachelor of ScienceRepossessor

Experience & Education

Work

Company:
Delta chi fraternity
Treasurer
Company:
Lubavitch
Chabad of uf student government (lcsg)